Hotărâri Consiliu de Administrație

HCA nr.157 din 12.02.2024

HCA nr.156 din 12.02.2024

HCA nr.155 din 12.02.2024

HCA nr.154 din 09.01.2024

HCA nr.153 din 09.01.2024

HCA nr.152 din 09.01.2024

HCA nr.151 din 13.12.2023

HCA nr.150 din 13.12.2023 Anexa nr.1 HCA nr.150 din 13.12.2023 PAAP 2024

HCA nr.149 din 13.12.2023

HCA nr.148 din 13.12.2023

HCA nr.147 din 13.12.2023

HCA nr.146 din 13.12.2023

HCA nr.145 din 13.12.2023

HCA nr.144 din 13.11.2023  Anexa nr.1 la HCA nr.144

HCA nr.143 din 13.11.2023

HCA nr.142 din 18.10.2023

HCA nr.141 din 18.10.2023

HCA nr.140 din 18.10.2023

HCA nr.139 din 25.09.2023

HCA nr.138 din 30.08.2023

HCA nr.137 din 30.08.2023

HCA nr.136 din 30.08.2023

HCA nr.135 din 30.08.2023

HCA nr.134 din 14.07.2023

HCA nr.133 din 27.06.2023

HCA nr.132 din 20.06.2023 Anexe HCA nr.132 din 20.06.2023

HCA nr.131 din 08.06.2023

HCA nr.130 din 08.06.2023

HCA nr.129 din 19.05.2023 Anexă la HCA nr.129 din 19.05.2023

HCA nr.128 din 19.05.2023 Anexă HCA nr.128 din 19.05.2023

HCA nr.127 din 19.05.2023

HCA nr.126 din 19.05.2023 Anexă HCA nr.126 din 19.05.2023

HCA nr.125 din 19.05.2023 Anexă HCA nr.125 din 19.05.2023

HCA nr.124 din 19.05.2023 Anexă HCA nr.124 din 19.05.2023

HCA nr.123 din 19.05.2023 Anexă HCA nr.123 din 19.05.2023

HCA nr.122 din 19.05.2023

HCA nr.121 din 19.05.2023

HCA NR. 120-28.03.2023

HCA NR. 119-28.03.2023-ANEXA

HCA NR. 118-28.03.2023

HCA NR. 117-17.03.2023

HCA NR. 116-17.03.2023

HCA NR. 115-13.02.2023

HCA NR. 114-06.02.2023

HCA NR. 113-06.02.2023

HCA NR. 112-06.02.2023

HCA NR. 111-06.02.2023

HCA NR. 110-30.01.2023

HCA NR. 109-19.01.2023-ANEXA

HCA NR. 108-19.01.2023-ANEXA I, ANEXA II

HCA NR. 107-19.01.2023-ANEXA

HCA NR. 106-27.12.2022-ANEXA

HCA NR. 105-19.12.2022

HCA NR. 104-19.12.2022-ANEXA

HCA NR. 103-19.12.2022-ANEXA

HCA NR. 102-19.12.2022

HCA NR. 101-05.12.2022

HCA NR. 100-05.12.2022

HCA NR. 99-22.11.2022

HCA NR. 98-22.11.2022-ANEXA

HCA NR. 97-22.11.2022

HCA NR. 96-18.10.2022

HCA NR. 95-18.10.2022

HCA NR. 94-18.10.2022

HCA NR. 93-11.10.2022

HCA NR. 92-11.10.2022

HCA NR. 91-11.10.2022

HCA NR. 90-21.09.2022

HCA NR. 89-21.09.2022

HCA NR. 88-21.09.2022

HCA NR. 87-25.08.2022

HCA NR. 86-25.08.2022

HCA NR. 85-25.08.2022

HCA NR. 84-25.08.2022

HCA NR. 83-25.08.2022

HCA NR. 82-25.08.2022

HCA NR. 81-25.08.2022

HCA NR. 80-26.07.2022

HCA NR. 79-23.06.2022

HCA NR. 78-23.06.2022

HCA NR. 77-23.06.2022

HCA NR. 76-23.06.2022

HCA NR. 75-07.06.2022

HCA NR. 74-07.06.2022

HCA NR. 73-07.06.2022

HCA NR. 72-19.05.2022-ANEXA

HCA NR. 71-19.05.2022-ANEXA

HCA NR. 70-19.05.2022-ANEXA

HCA NR. 69-19.05.2022

HCA NR. 68-12.04.2022

HCA NR. 67-12.04.2022

HCA NR. 66-12.04.2022

HCA NR. 65-12.04.2022

HCA NR. 64-12.04.2022

HCA NR. 63-21.03.2022

HCA NR. 62-21.02.2022

HCA NR. 61-21.02.2022

HCA NR. 60-21.02.2022

HCA NR. 59-21.02.2022

HCA NR. 58-21.02.2022

HCA NR. 57-21.02.2022

HCA NR. 56-21.02.2022

HCA NR. 55-21.02.2022

HCA NR. 54-26.01.2022

HCA NR. 53-26.01.2022

HCA NR. 52-29.12.2021

HCA NR. 51-29.12.2021

HCA NR. 50-29.12.2021

HCA NR. 49-23.12.2021

HCA NR. 48-23.12.2021

HCA NR. 47-23.12.2021

HCA NR. 46-23.12.2021

HCA NR. 45-26.11.2021

HCA NR. 44-26.11.2021

HCA NR. 43-26.11.2021

HCA NR. 42-02.11.2021-ANEXA

HCA NR. 41-15.10.2021

HCA NR. 40-23.09.2021

HCA NR. 39-10.09.2021

HCA NR. 38-08.09.2021

HCA NR. 37-02.09.2021

HCA NR. 36-31.08.2021

HCA NR. 35-27.08.2021

HCA NR. 34-18.08.2021

HCA NR. 33-09.08.2021

HCA NR. 32-14.07.2021

HCA NR. 31-15.06.2021